Free company profile — no paywall, no login

API Conseil SAS

Paris, Franța

API Conseil SAS, Paris, Franța · Înregistrează-te: 440380871 · LEI: 894500FYGY1MSTOPRO24 · Forma companiei: SAS · Stare: active. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Ownership and management network included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login

1.500.000 € Estimate

Umsatz2024: 1.700.000 €2025: 1.500.000 €
20242025

Corporate purpose

In Frankreich und im Ausland Ausübung des Anwaltsberufs und des gewerblichen Rechtsschutzes gemäß den Bedingungen für die Ausübung dieses Berufs.

Name

  • A.P.I. Conseil SAS

Financials

Indicator31.12.202431.12.2025
Stamm-/Grundkapital40.000 €40.000 €
Bilanzsumme1.844.841 €1.569.790 €
Umsatz1.700.000 €e1.500.000 €e
Eigenkapital510.162 €492.801 €
EK-Quote27,7 %31,4 %
Mitarbeiterzahl15e15e
Umsatz pro Mitarbeiter113.333 €e100.000 €e
Kassenbestand547.499 €512.537 €
Forderungen784.561 €624.395 €
Verbindlichkeiten1.334.680 €1.076.989 €
Umsatz CAGR—−11,8 %e

e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure

Balance sheet

Position2022-12-312024-12-312025-12-31
Immaterielle Vermögenswerte – Sonstige124.828122.13978.442
Sachanlagen36.23526.20823.677
Finanzvermögen259.927280.757279.797
Gesamtes Anlagevermögen420.990429.104381.916
Forderungen – Forderungen und zugehörige Konten676.194639.772519.789
Forderungen aus Lieferungen und Leistungen – Sonstige223.937144.789104.606
Geld325.817547.499512.537
Nicht realisierte Aufwendungen40.93338.15540.505
Summe Umlaufvermögen + Rechnungsabgrenzungsposten1.266.8821.415.7371.187.873
Gesamtvermögen1.687.8721.844.8411.569.790
Soziales oder individuelles Kapital40.00040.00040.000
Gesetzliche Rücklage4.000——
Sonstige Reservierungen284.000295.500322.500
Erneute Verschiebung163149159
Jahresergebnis23.375172.010126.640
Geregelte Bestimmungen5032.5033.503
Eigenkapital gesamt - Gesamt I352.041510.162492.801
Anleihen und ähnliche Schulden518.589359.683251.988
Erhaltene Anzahlungen und Vorauszahlungen für offene Aufträge80.90477.78567.332
Lieferanten und angehängte Konten300.153361.165196.884
Übrige Verbindlichkeiten436.185536.047560.784
Gesamtverschuldung1.335.8311.334.6801.076.989
Gesamtsumme Verbindlichkeiten1.687.8721.844.8411.569.790
Vorauszahlungen und Vorauszahlungen auf Bestellungen—45.52310.437

Network

ehem. Präsidentehem. Präs.ehem. Generaldirektorehem. Generaldir.PräsidentPräsidentGeneraldirektorGeneraldir.Pers.haft.GesellschafterPhG.GeschäftsführerGFGeschäftsführerGFGeneraldir., Stv.Generaldir.Generaldir., Stv.Generaldir.PräsidentPräsidentGeneraldirektorGeneraldir.Generaldir., Stv.Generaldir.Generaldir., Stv.Generaldir.Generaldir., Stv.Generaldir.Generaldir., Stv.Generaldir.API Conseil SASAPI Conseil SAS, Paris, FrankreichGirardoulay SCIGirardoulay SCI, Pau, FrankreichNicolas J. P. GirardinNicolas Jean Pierre Girardin, Pau, FrankreichLipstip SASLipstip SAS, Pau, FrankreichAlexander LerbsAlexander Lerbs, Pau, FrankreichCabinet Celanie SASCabinet Celanie SAS, Paris, FrankreichLydie Martine CazesLydie Martine Cazes, Bizanos, FrankreichPI-Strat SàrlPI-Strat Sàrl, Pau, FrankreichAude J. M. PassaretAude Jeanne Marguerite Passaret, Cachan, FrankreichNicolas Charles VonthronNicolas Charles Vonthron, Paris, Frankreich
Company Person Current relation Former relation CH Foreign register
AbbreviationsGeneraldir.= Generaldirektor

History

  1. Name: API Conseil SAS

    01.11.2022 Name: API Conseil SAS

  2. Wortmarke: »CANVAS«

    09.09.2021 Wortmarke: »CANVAS«

  3. Kapital: 40.000 €

    27.05.2020 Kapital: 40.000 €

  4. Generaldir. A. Lerbs

    18.05.2020 Generaldirektor Alexander Lerbs

  5. Sitz: Paris, Frankreich

    11.06.2018 Sitz: Paris, Frankreich

  6. Präs. Nicolas Girardin

    16.06.2017 Präsident Nicolas Jean Pierre Girardin

  7. Präs. Lydie Martine Cazes

    18.04.2017 - 16.06.2017 Präsident Lydie Martine Cazes

  8. Generaldir. Aude Passaret

    18.04.2017 - 16.06.2017 Generaldirektor Aude Jeanne Marguerite Passaret

  9. Sitz: Pau, Frankreich

    02.11.2015 Sitz: Pau, Frankreich

  10. Sitz: Paris, Frankreich

    01.01.2008 Sitz: Paris, Frankreich

  11. Eintragung

    02.01.2002 Eintragung

  12. Sitz: Pau, Frankreich

    02.01.2002 Sitz: Pau, Frankreich

Companies at this address & nearby

Which companies share the address, street or postal code of API Conseil SAS? Registered office clusters often reveal corporate networks, shell structures and shared back offices — sorted by share capital.

Same address (80+)

128 rue la Boetie, 75008 Paris

Same postal code (145)

75008 Paris

659323 companies are registered in Paris in total.

FAQ — API Conseil SAS

What is the LEI of API Conseil SAS?
The Legal Entity Identifier (LEI) of API Conseil SAS is 894500FYGY1MSTOPRO24.
Care este numărul de înregistrare al API Conseil SAS?
API Conseil SAS is registered under the number 440380871 in the official register (Franța).
Where is API Conseil SAS registered?
API Conseil SAS are adresa înregistrată în Paris, Franța.
Extrasul de registru al API Conseil SAS este gratuit?
Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of API Conseil SAS — completely free of charge, with no login required.

Official registry record

Extrasul complet al registrului oficial — fiecare câmp din LEI / registrul companiilor, gratuit, fără autentificare.

Official registry record — API Conseil SAS
legal_nameAPI Conseil SAS
legal_cityParis
registration_authority_entity_id440380871
legal_jurisdictionFR
lei894500FYGY1MSTOPRO24
legal_first_address_line128 rue la Boetie
legal_postal_code75008
headquarters_cityParis
headquarters_postal_code75008
registration_statusactive
entity_legal_form_codeSAS
registry_id6563902052
sourceregistry